close-up-american-flag.jpg

ENDORSEMENTS.

PatriotRE-VotersGuide-0522-LR1024_2[1].jpg

Lincoln County Candidates:

 

At Large Delegates:

You may vote for all three (3)

Jay Lems

Gary Schuster

Sara Steever

 

Precinct Committeemen and Committeewomen:

Norway & Fairview  -  Scott Montgomery and Linda Montgomery 

Sioux Falls 1-11  -  Manford J.  Steele and Barbara Steele
Sioux Falls 1-12  -  Arch Beal and Amy Harms

Sioux Falls 1-15  -  Dennis Bosma     

Sioux Falls 1-18  -  Chad Bishop and Kimberly Bishop

Sioux Falls 2-11  -  Dawn Bures and Rex Keller and Geraldine Keller

Sioux Falls 2-15  -  Joel Arend and Sue Peterson

Sioux Falls 2-16  -  Adam Broin and Renae Wolfgang

 

Minnehaha   County Candidates:

 

At Large Delegates:

You may vote for three (3)

Darren Schlechter

Bobby Smith

Dennis Fusaro

 

Precinct Committeemen and Committeewomen:

VP-04  -  Mary Haugaard

VP-05  -  Andrew Lind     

VP-07   -  Jim Steckley and Janie Steckley

VP-09  -  Scott Swanson and Kris Swanson

VP1-5  -  Spencer Wrightsman       

VP-16  -  Gary Meyer and Cindy Meyer

Precinct 1-06  -  Pamela Boyden

Precinct 1-17  -  Chris Karr and Erika Cole

Precinct 2-01  -  Patrick Perino and Angela Griner

Precinct 2-02  -  Tad Anderson and Leah Anderson

Precinct 2-03  -  David Shelton   

Precinct 2-06   -  Michele Klimek

Precinct 2-08   -  Matthew Samp and Vicky Buhr

Precinct 2-14  -  Amy Meader Bruner

Precinct 3-09  -  Mark Christianson   
Precinct 3-10  -  Joan Gadbois   

Precinct 3-11  -  Brian Mattson  

Precinct 3-13   -  Tyler Bonynge and Bridget Myers
Precinct 3-15  - David and Tanna Brummett

Precinct 3-16  -  Isaiah Tschetter       

Precinct 3-17   -  James Hisink and Vicki Fuglsby

Precinct 4-02  -  Brett Fugsby     

Precinct 4-04  -  Allison Edwards

Precinct 4-11   -  David Olson and Wendy Olson

Precinct 4-15  -  Mike Kent and Beth Feuchtenberger

Precinct  5-01  -  Lloyd Ringrose  

Precinct  5-02   -   Larry Luetke      

Precinct 5-08   -  David Roetman and Bobbi Andera

Precinct 5-17  -  Neal Tapio and Katie Meert

Precinct 5-19   -  Rolly Samp and Karen Samp

Precinct  5-20  -  Ron Tschetter    

Precinct 5-22  -  Mike Zitterich

PatriotRE-VotersGuide-0522-LR1024_1[1].jpg